Louis Vuitton Bags
Currencies:



Bigood Unisex Baby Kid Animal Patterned Rainboot Rain Boots B01N9FPAS4

£47.89  £14.24
Save: 70% off

  • Model: B01N9FPAS4
  • 617 Units in Stock


Please Choose:



Add to Cart:


  • Outer Material: Rubber
  • Closure: Buckle
  • Heel Height: 2 centimetres
  • Material Composition: PVC


Product description

Features
-Material:PVC

-More Color&Style can be chosen
-Waterproof,durable,breathable with Handles design,easy to carry
-Cartoon Patterned,Stylish design,solds well around the world
-Handles make these boots easy to put on and jersey lining is soft to the touch
-Pamper your baby or someone you love with these rain day "mush-have" items
-This baby rain boot is perfect for outdoor-use in rainy day
-Package:1x Cute Rain Boots

* Body Asia Size Chart (in cm)
Rain boots------Sole--------Tube-------Tube Perimeter
Asia 24---------16----------18.5--------25.8---------
Asia 25---------16.7--------18.5--------26-----------
Asia 26---------17.2--------18.5--------27.8--------
Asia 27---------17.8--------18.5--------28.7--------
Asia 28---------18.5--------20.5--------29---------
Asia 29---------19.2--------20.5--------29.9--------
Asia 30---------20----------20.5--------31.2--------
Asia 31---------20.6--------20.5--------31.6--------
Asia 32---------21.2--------22.5--------32.8--------
Asia 33---------22----------22.5--------33---------
Asia 34---------22.7--------22.5--------34.1--------
Asia 35---------23.3--------22.5--------35.1--------

Note:
Please permit some aberration because of hand measure.
The the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item because of different monitors.




you may also like


Primigi 80603 Boys Booties B0755DQJ42
£118.54  £34.10
Save: 71% off
ECCO Boys' Urban Snowboard Ankle Boots B01FBD7HIS
£156.34  £44.83
Save: 71% off
Kamik Unisex Kids' Parker2 Snow Boots B00UWRUWUY
£124.00  £29.99
Save: 76% off