Louis Vuitton Bags
Currencies:



Bigood Unisex Baby Kid Animal Patterned Rainboot Rain Boots B01N9FPAS4

£47.89  £14.24
Save: 70% off

  • Model: B01N9FPAS4
  • 617 Units in Stock


Please Choose:



Add to Cart:


  • Outer Material: Rubber
  • Closure: Buckle
  • Heel Height: 2 centimetres
  • Material Composition: PVC


Product description

Features
-Material:PVC

-More Color&Style can be chosen
-Waterproof,durable,breathable with Handles design,easy to carry
-Cartoon Patterned,Stylish design,solds well around the world
-Handles make these boots easy to put on and jersey lining is soft to the touch
-Pamper your baby or someone you love with these rain day "mush-have" items
-This baby rain boot is perfect for outdoor-use in rainy day
-Package:1x Cute Rain Boots

* Body Asia Size Chart (in cm)
Rain boots------Sole--------Tube-------Tube Perimeter
Asia 24---------16----------18.5--------25.8---------
Asia 25---------16.7--------18.5--------26-----------
Asia 26---------17.2--------18.5--------27.8--------
Asia 27---------17.8--------18.5--------28.7--------
Asia 28---------18.5--------20.5--------29---------
Asia 29---------19.2--------20.5--------29.9--------
Asia 30---------20----------20.5--------31.2--------
Asia 31---------20.6--------20.5--------31.6--------
Asia 32---------21.2--------22.5--------32.8--------
Asia 33---------22----------22.5--------33---------
Asia 34---------22.7--------22.5--------34.1--------
Asia 35---------23.3--------22.5--------35.1--------

Note:
Please permit some aberration because of hand measure.
The the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item because of different monitors.